Calendar

Sunday, September 15, 2019
Monday, September 16, 2019
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Fairview High School
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
1879 E Miller Rd, Fairview MI 48621

More Information
Sport: Soccer Level: Boys Varsity Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Fairview High School Subsite: soccer field
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ AU Gres-Sims Middle School
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
140 South Court Street, Au Gres Michigan 48703

More Information
Sport: Basketball Level: Girls 7/8th Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: AU Gres-Sims Middle School
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Rogers City High School
@ 5:00 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
1033 W Huron Ave, Rogers City MI 49779-1499

More Information
Sport: Cross Country Level: Coed Varsity Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Rogers City High School
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Tawas Area High School
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
255 West M-55, Tawas City MI 48763

More Information
Sport: Volleyball Level: Girls Freshman Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Tawas Area High School Subsite: Alumni Gym
Girls JV Volleyball @ Tawas Area High School
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
255 West M-55, Tawas City MI 48763

More Information
Sport: Volleyball Level: Girls JV Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Tawas Area High School Subsite: Alumni Gym
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Tawas Area High School
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
255 West M-55, Tawas City MI 48763

More Information
Sport: Volleyball Level: Girls Varsity Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Tawas Area High School Subsite: Alumni Gym
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Skeels Christian School
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
6001 Mills Road, Whittemore MI 48770-0250

More Information
Sport: Soccer Level: Boys Varsity Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Whittemore-Prescott High School Subsite: Soccer Field
Boys 7/8th Football @ Surline Middle School
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
960 S M 33, West Branch Michigan 48661-9095

More Information
Sport: Football Level: Boys 7/8th Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Ogemaw Heights High School Subsite: Football Stadium
Thursday, September 19, 2019
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Oscoda Area High School
@ 12:01 AM — 12:01 AM
Location
PO Box 694 / 3550 E. River Rd, Oscoda MI 48750-9298

More Information
Sport: Cross Country Level: Coed Varsity Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Oscoda Area High School Subsite: Cross
Girls JV Volleyball @ Mio-Au Sable High School
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
1110 W. 8th St., Mio MI 48647

More Information
Sport: Volleyball Level: Girls JV Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Mio-Au Sable High School Subsite: Gym
Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Hillman Junior High School
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
6001 Mills Road, Whittemore MI 48770-0250

More Information
Sport: Basketball Level: Girls 7/8th Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Whittemore-Prescott High School Subsite: Gym
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Mio-Au Sable High School
@ 7:05 PM — 9:05 PM
Location
1110 W. 8th St., Mio MI 48647

More Information
Sport: Volleyball Level: Girls Varsity Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Mio-Au Sable High School Subsite: Gym
Friday, September 20, 2019
Boys Varsity Football @ Montabella High School
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
1456 N County Line Rd, Blanchard MI 49310-9399

More Information
Sport: Football Level: Boys Varsity Team: Whittemore Prescott High School Site: Montabella High School Subsite: Montabella Community Stadium
Saturday, September 21, 2019